Operations and Support Services


Steve Hagemann, Director III, Business Services                2017 Lease - Lease Back RFQ

209.238.1916,   Email:  shagemann@stancoe.org                2017 Qualified Vendor Form

Customer Service Guide          Meet Our Team

Support Staff

Carina McDonald................ Operations, Construction & Security Manager....................................... 238.1920
Araceli Sanchez................. Facilities Security Coordinator........ 238.1928
Teresa Fields...................... Facilities Analyst............................ 238.1923
Sara Venicombe................. Facilities & Purchasing Specialist...... 238.1907
Kyla Perez......................... Administrative Assistant I................ 238.1908

Custodial/Grounds Maintenance

Randy Boyd........................

Director I, Facilities Services............

238.1910

Boun Ouk...........................

Custodial Supervisor........................

568.9486

Pedro Abril.........................

Custodian........................................

652.1262

Eric Martinez.......................

Lead Custodian..................................

652.1213

Bobby Navarro....................

Custodian.........................................

380.9460

Eric Nightingale...................

Custodian.........................................

303.6484


Cleaning Chemical Ordering Form

Integrated Pest Management (IPM)

 

Maintenance

Dave Jordan........................

Maintenance/Transportation Supervisor

541.2316

April Marin-Colon.................

Administrative Assistant I....................

541.2314

Beto Aguiar........................

Skilled Maintenance Worker.................

652.0288

Luis Becerra.......................

Skilled Maintenance Worker.................

652.3250

Robert Hallsteinsson............

Skilled Maintenance Worker.................

652.1215

Dennis Horton.....................

Skilled Maintenance Worker.................

652.0351

Craig Jardine......................

Skilled Maintenance Worker.................

652.1211

Art Lara..............................

Skilled Maintenance Worker.................

613.7423

Purchasing

Angie Cooper......................

Senior Buyer.....................................

238.1906

Rowena d'Mar Shimun..........

Senior Buyer.....................................

238.1904

Jennifer Sandoval................

Purchasing Technician........................

238.1925

Darlene Sather....................

Senior Buyer.....................................

238.1929

Purchasing Resources

Shipping and Receiving

Tanner Mendoza.................

Receiving/Warehouse Technician..........

238.6951

Becky Slade.......................

Receiving/Warehouse Technicican.........

238.6952